Anhui VMAX Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.

Forklift, Forklift Truck, Diesel Forklift manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 7 Ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Cabin and Air-Condition (CPCD70), 5 Ton Diesel Engine Powered Pallet Forklift Truck (CPCD50(S)), China Vmax 3 Ton Forklift with Ce Standard and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List 5-10 ton diesel forklift 7 ton diesel forklift 7 Ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Cabin and Air-Condition (CPCD70)

7 Ton Diesel Forklift Truck with Cabin and Air-Condition (CPCD70)

FOB Price:US $22,700 / Set
Min. Order (Sets) FOB Price
1+ US $22,700 / Set
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Set
Production Capacity: 5000sets /Year
Transport Package: Nude Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:CPCD70
Type:Powered Pallet Truck
Power:Diesel Engine
Load Capacity:5T - 10T
Load center:600
Size:3573*1990*2450
Place of Origin:Anhui, China(Mainland)
Brand Name:Vmax
Lifting Height:3000
Certification:CE
Engine:Chaochai6102
Trademark:vmax
Specification:CE
Origin:Anhui, China
HS Code:84272090

Product Description

Here are the details of standard configurations:
Diesel forklift truck with 7, 000kg load capacity
Model Number: CPCD70
Equipped with China engine Chaochai6102, Hydraulic transmission with TCM-technology, cabin and air-condition, double front wheel.
Standard with 2-stage wide-view mast, lifting height is 3, 000mm
Pneumatic tires, 1220mm forks, Safety seat, Free tool box and spare parts.
Back-up buzze, rearview mirror, full set of lights and so on.

OPTION:
As a professional manufacturer of forklift, we also can offer you customized service, the following items are optional:
Container mast, for example, 2-stage full free mast of 3m, 3-stage full free mast of 4.5m/ 4.8m
Side shifter, fork positioner, longer forks, fork extension
For the details of customized configurations and options, please contact with us.
VMAX professional service will be impressed on you.

OTHERS:
A: Date of delivery: 15-25days after received the deposit
B: Payment terms: T/T(30% deposit, balance paid before shipment). Or L/C at sight
C: Guaranty period: One year or 2000hours upon receiving goods.
  Model
CPCD50-Cy1CPCD60-Cy1CPCD70-Cy1
Power type
dieseldieseldiesel
Rated capacitykg500060007000
Load centermm600600600
Mast Lifting heightmm300030003000
Fork sizeLength*Width*Thicknessmm1220x150x551220x150x601220x150x70
Tilting anglesFront/Rear.6/126/126/12
Min. Turning Radiusmm325033703370
Min. intersecting stacking aisle mm550056205620
Min. intersecting aislemm296030403040
Min. ground clearancemm200200200
Overhead guard heightmm245024502450
Front overhangmm590590590
   Max. driving speedskm/h26/2826/2826/28
  Max. lifting speedsmm/s450450400
             Max. grade ability%202020
 Length without forkmm343035503550
                 Overall widthmm223522352235
Max. liftmm438043804380
Mast heightmm250025002500
Tires             Frontmm4-8.25-15-14PR
             Rearmm2-8.25-15-14PR
                 Wheelbasemm225022502250
Tread        Front/ Rearmm1470/17001470/17001470/1700

     Self-possessedKg798086409340
Battery     Voltage/VolumeV/Ah24/8024/8024/80
EngineModel
CY6102BGCY6102BGCY6102BG
Rated outputkw/r.p.m81/250081/250081/2500
Rated torqueNm/r.p.m353/1700353/1700353/1700
No.of cylinder
666
DisplacementL5.7855.7855.785
      Fuel tank capacityL140140140

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Susan Tao
*From
To Miss Susan Tao
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Anhui VMAX Heavy Industry Co., Ltd.

- Anhui, China
- Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service